Administration Team

Michel Kukurudza

Michel Kukurudza

Principal

Administration Team


Amanda	McGarry

Amanda McGarry

Vice Principal

Administration Team


Sharleen Smith

Sharleen Smith

Vice Principal

Administration Team


Clerical Team

Tracy Heller

Tracy Heller

Reception / Attendance

Clerical Team


Kari	Weimer

Kari Weimer

Student Records / Registration

Clerical Team


Kat Reid

Kat Reid

Bookkeeper / Communications

Clerical Team


Jaime Hancock

Jaime Hancock

Library

Clerical Team


Student Support Team

Kelly Marshall

Kelly Marshall

Classroom Support Teacher

Student Support Team


Tanya Hoffarth

Tanya Hoffarth

Classroom Support Teacher

Student Support Team


Britni Chambers

Britni Chambers

Family School Liaison Worker - ON LEAVE

Student Support Team


Tenille Harris

Tenille Harris

Family School Liaison Worker

Student Support Team


Teaching Team

Alicia Koch

Alicia Koch

Teacher

Grade 2


Alysha Sackman

Alysha Sackman

Teacher

Grade 8


Analise Strom-Broklesby

Teacher

Grade 9


Ashley Bohonos

Ashley Bohonos

Teacher

Grade 1


Ashley Paquin

Ashley Paquin

Teacher

Literacy Interventionist


Brian Heidinger

Brian Heidinger

Teacher

Grade 7 & Jr. High CTS


Bryce Henderson

Bryce Henderson

Teacher

Grade 8


Cameron Rittinger

Cameron Rittinger

Teacher

Phys. Ed


Christina Mcdougall

Christina Mcdougall

Teacher


Corrine Peters

Corrine Peters

Teacher

Music


Dalyce Harrison

Dalyce Harrison

Teacher

Grade 4

computer Teacher Website


Danielle	Vercillo

Danielle Vercillo

Teacher


Darren Bartram

Darren Bartram

Teacher

Grade 6


Erin	Borshowa

Erin Borshowa

Teacher

Grade 8


Glenda Groom

Glenda Groom

Teacher

Grade 2


Greg Moore

Greg Moore

Teacher

Grade 1 & Literacy Interventionist


Janae Friesen

Janae Friesen

Teacher

Grade 3


Jennifer	Nichols

Jennifer Nichols

Teacher

Kindergarten / ELP


Jerri-Lynne Worth

Jerri-Lynne Worth

Teacher

Grade 2


Jessica	Rasmuson

Jessica Rasmuson

Teacher

Grade 3


Lana Osadczuk

Lana Osadczuk

Teacher

Grade 9


Lindsey	Nemeth

Lindsey Nemeth

Teacher

Grade 6


Lyndsay	Ngo

Lyndsay Ngo

Teacher


Meagan	Bachmeier

Meagan Bachmeier

Teacher

Grade 5


Melanie	Treen

Melanie Treen

Teacher

Grade 4


Michelle	Robinson

Michelle Robinson

Teacher

Grade 7


Monica Rieder

Monica Rieder

Teacher

Grade 7


Nicole Shupe

Nicole Shupe

Teacher

Grade 4


Nicole Simon

Nicole Simon

Teacher

Grade 1


Nicole Speltz

Nicole Speltz

Teacher

Lions' Den


Sarah Werre

Sarah Werre

Teacher

Grade 7 & Phys. Ed


Sean Longmore

Sean Longmore

Teacher

Grade 5


Shayne Brown

Shayne Brown

Teacher

Grade 7


Shyan Polson

Shyan Polson

Teacher

Grade 1


Stephen	Doctor

Stephen Doctor

Teacher

Grade 8


Tammy Boschee

Tammy Boschee

Teacher

Kindergarten


Terryann Syverson

Terryann Syverson

Teacher

Grade 5


Thomas	Mortlock

Thomas Mortlock

Teacher

Grade 6


Travis Hyde

Travis Hyde

Teacher

Grade 7


Zachary	Hay

Zachary Hay

Teacher

Phys. Ed


Cari	Knutson

Cari Knutson

Teacher - Lead Teacher

Grade 3


Joshua Roflik

Joshua Roflik

Teacher - Lead Teacher


Michael	McOuat

Michael McOuat

Teacher - Lead Teacher

Grade 9


Educational Assistants

Rhonda Birtle

Rhonda Birtle

Early Childhood Educator

Educational Assistants


Alexandre St Laurent

Alexandre St Laurent

Educational Assistant


Alison Claypool

Alison Claypool

Educational Assistant


Amanda	Schwabe

Amanda Schwabe

Educational Assistant

Educational Assistants


Carrie McDonald

Carrie McDonald

Educational Assistant


Diane Hadler

Diane Hadler

Educational Assistant


Erin	Henckel

Erin Henckel

Educational Assistant


Jennifer	Eresman

Jennifer Eresman

Educational Assistant


Kelsey Berner

Kelsey Berner

Educational Assistant

Educational Assistants


Laurie Pollard

Laurie Pollard

Educational Assistant


Lisa Warken

Lisa Warken

Educational Assistant


Sheryle Elsasser

Sheryle Elsasser

Educational Assistant

Educational Assistants


Stacey Hunt

Stacey Hunt

Educational Assistant


Stephanie Donst

Stephanie Donst

Educational Assistant


Custodial Team

Ross Roen

Ross Roen

Head Custodian

Custodial Team


Denis Tetrault

Denis Tetrault

Custodian

Custodial Team


Jackie Marin

Jackie Marin

Custodian

Custodial Team


Bonnie Watkins

Caretaker

Custodial Team